Личный зачет
1 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Город |
Начислено очков |
Всего |
|||
квал. |
доп. |
гонка |
лучшее время |
||||
1 | Семенюк Дмитрий | Владивосток | 8 | 10 | 100 | 5 | 123 |
2 | Кузьмин Дмитрий | Владивосток | 5 | 10 | 80 | 95 | |
3 | Тараненко Андрей | Владивосток | 7 | 10 | 60 | 77 | |
4 | Брезденюк Павел | Хабаровск | 6 | 10 | 60 | 76 | |
5 | Ломаев Роман | Хабаровск | 4 | 10 | 40 | 54 | |
6 | Баронин Евгений | Хабаровск | 3 | 10 | 40 | 53 | |
Кирпун Вадим | Находка | 3 | 10 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Кукета Сергей | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 40 | 52 | |
9 | Александров Владимир | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 20 | 34 | |
10 | Баннов Игорь | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | |
Пойлов Алексей | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | ||
Масанин Александр | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | ||
13 | Катынкин Константин | Владивосток | 1 | 10 | 20 | 31 | |
Круглов Сергей | Барнаул | 1 | 10 | 20 | 31 | ||
Галеев Валерий | Находка | 1 | 10 | 20 | 31 | ||
Матвеев Василий | Владивосток | 1 | 10 | 20 | 31 | ||
17 | Кузьмин Григорий | Хабаровск | 10 | 10 | |||
Солодовник Антон | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Поляков Герман | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Брезе Илья | Романовка | 10 | 10 | ||||
Векшин Евгений | Славянка | 10 | 10 | ||||
Баранов Евгений | Находка | 10 | 10 | ||||
Кулеш Максим | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
2 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Город |
Начислено очков |
Всего |
|||
квал. |
доп. |
гонка |
лучшее время |
||||
1 | Максимец Михаил | Владивосток | 8 | 10 | 80 | 5 | 103 |
2 | Богатиков Алексей | Владивосток | 7 | 10 | 60 | 77 | |
3 | Маньков Александр | Находка | 5 | 10 | 40 | 55 | |
4 | Радченко Сергей | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 40 | 54 | |
5 | Буторов Сергей | Владивосток | 6 | 10 | 20 | 36 | |
6 | Катков Андрей | 4 | 10 | 20 | 34 | ||
7 | Анпилогов Сергей | Артем | 3 | 10 | 20 | 33 | |
Бурцев Виталий | с.Золотая Долина | 3 | 10 | 20 | 33 | ||
9 | Орехов Дмитрий | Находка | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
Руднев Игорь | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 | |||
Борисенко Илья | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 | |||
Федулов Алексей | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 | |||
13 | Беликов Денис | Владивосток | 1 | 10 | 11 | ||
Волков Сергей | 1 | 10 | 11 | ||||
3 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Город |
Начислено очков |
Всего |
|||
квал. |
доп. |
гонка |
лучшее время |
||||
1 | Поздеев Олег | Владивосток | 5 | 10 | 80 | 5 | 100 |
2 | Васильев Павел | Владивосток | 8 | 10 | 60 | 78 | |
3 | Нагервадзе Давид | Владивосток | 7 | 10 | 40 | 57 | |
4 | Гриванов Евгений | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 40 | 54 | |
5 | Винокуров Олег | Чугуевка | 6 | 10 | 20 | 36 | |
6 | Моисеенко Евгений | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 20 | 34 | |
7 | Олисов Игорь | Владивосток | 3 | 10 | 20 | 33 | |
Лойко Константин | Владивосток | 3 | 10 | 20 | 33 | ||
9 | Жарченко Кирилл | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
Кондратенко Мария | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 |
Итог по четырем этапам
1 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, Имя участника |
Город |
Очки |
||||
этап |
сумма |
||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
||||
1 | Семенюк Дмитрий | Владивосток | 74 | 123 | 117 | 123 | 437 |
2 | Тараненко Андрей | Владивосток | 78 | 76 | 75 | 77 | 306 |
3 | Кузьмин Дмитрий | Владивосток | 10 | 96 | 96 | 95 | 297 |
4 | Лунев Антон | Хабаровск | 121 | 77 | 83 | --- | 281 |
5 | Никитин Дмитрий | Владивосток | 94 | 54 | --- | --- | 148 |
6 | Александров Владимир | Владивосток | 52 | 53 | --- | 34 | 139 |
7 | Брезденюк Павел | Хабаровск | 52 | --- | --- | 76 | 128 |
8 | Подымаев Андрей | Владивосток | 55 | 54 | --- | --- | 109 |
9 | Баронин Евгений | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 54 | 53 | 107 |
Ломаев Роман | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 53 | 54 | 107 | |
11 | Шухаев Александр | Хабаровск | --- | 52 | 54 | --- | 106 |
12 | Масанин Александр | Владивосток | 57 | --- | --- | 32 | 89 |
13 | Хапов Павел | Владивосток | 32 | 33 | --- | --- | 65 |
14 | Сидоров Виктор | Уссурийск | 33 | 31 | --- | --- | 64 |
Баннов Игорь | Владивосток | --- | 32 | --- | 32 | 64 | |
16 | Щербаков Сергей | Владивосток | 31 | 32 | --- | --- | 63 |
17 | Галеев Валерий | Находка | --- | 31 | --- | 31 | 62 |
18 | Кирпун Вадим | Находка | --- | --- | --- | 53 | 53 |
19 | Кровяков Михаил | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 52 | --- | 52 |
Кукета Сергей | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 52 | 52 | |
21 | Тутова Ольга | Владивосток | 10 | 32 | --- | --- | 42 |
22 | Гальцев Михаил | Владивосток | 10 | 31 | --- | --- | 41 |
23 | Китапов Денис | Большой Камень | 33 | --- | --- | --- | 33 |
Медведев Виктор | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 33 | --- | 33 | |
25 | Исламов Сергей | Артем | 32 | --- | --- | --- | 32 |
Шубакин Алексей | Николаевск-н.Амуре | --- | --- | 32 | --- | 32 | |
Кретов Сергей | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 32 | --- | 32 | |
Редькин Сергей | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 32 | --- | 32 | |
Пойлов Алексей | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 32 | 32 | |
30 | Тупикин Сергей | Уссурийск | 31 | --- | --- | --- | 31 |
Нелидин Евгений | Владивосток | 31 | --- | --- | --- | 31 | |
Веселов Алексей | Владивосток | 31 | --- | --- | --- | 31 | |
Борисов Юрий | Владивосток | --- | 31 | --- | --- | 31 | |
Поскотин Олег | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 31 | --- | 31 | |
Поповин Алексей | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 31 | --- | 31 | |
Дубовец Дмитрий | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 31 | --- | 31 | |
Ким Юрий | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 31 | --- | 31 | |
Катынкин Константин | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 31 | 31 | |
Круглов Сергей | Барнаул | --- | --- | --- | 31 | 31 | |
Матвеев Василий | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 31 | 31 | |
41 | Трофимов Владимир | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | 10 | --- | 30 |
Баранов Евгений | Владивосток | --- | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30 | |
43 | Хапов Денис | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | --- | --- | 20 |
Векшин Владимир | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | --- | --- | 20 | |
45 |
Семенихин Василий | Находка | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 |
Андрончик Евгений | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Астафьев Борис | Находка | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Коваленко Дмитрий | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Смирнов Николай | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Кочетков Алексей | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Шипицин Станислав | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Шмаков Александр | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Гусев Андрей | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Пичуев Денис | Большой Камень | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Шулятьев Николай | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Пичуева Станислава | Большой Камень | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | |
Васильев Кирилл | Владивосток | --- | 10 | --- | --- | 10 | |
Тараканов Дмитрий | Владивосток | --- | 10 | --- | --- | 10 | |
Самарин Евгений | Находка | --- | 10 | --- | --- | 10 | |
Косинский Сергей | Владивосток | --- | 10 | --- | --- | 10 | |
Овдей Сергей | Владивосток | --- | 10 | --- | --- | 10 | |
Макаренко Михаил | Владивосток | --- | 10 | --- | --- | 10 | |
Макаров Денис | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Паниматченко Олег | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Грунин Николай | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Татаринцев Евгений | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Саньков Олег | с. Галкино | --- | --- | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Бойцов Денис | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Кузьмин Григорий | Хабаровск | --- | --- | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Солодовник Антон | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Поляков Герман | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Брезе Илья | Романовка | --- | --- | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Векшин Евгений | Славянка | --- | --- | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Кулеш Максим | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 10 | 10 | |
2 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, Имя участника |
Город |
Очки |
||||
этап |
сумма |
||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
||||
1 | Максимец Михаил | Владивосток | 103 | 58 | 57 | 103 | 321 |
2 | Богатиков Алексей | Владивосток | 34 | 77 | 36 | 77 | 224 |
3 | Беликов Денис | Владивосток | --- | 101 | 83 | 11 | 195 |
4 | Нагервадзе Виталий | Владивосток | 55 | 54 | --- | --- | 109 |
5 | Жарченко Кирилл | Владивосток | 56 | 33 | 14 | --- | 103 |
Катынкин Константин | Владивосток | 33 | 35 | 35 | --- | 103 | |
7 | Радченко Сергей | Владивосток | 12 | 12 | 14 | 54 | 92 |
8 | Кравцов Александр | Владивосток | 77 | --- | --- | --- | 77 |
9 | Катков Андрей | Владивосток | --- | 34 | --- | 34 | 68 |
10 | Маньков Александр | Находка | --- | --- | --- | 55 | 55 |
11 | Буторов Сергей | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 36 | 36 |
12 | Охрименко Антон | Владивосток | 34 | --- | --- | --- | 34 |
13 | Завродский Иван | Владивосток | 33 | --- | --- | --- | 33 |
Высочин Михаил | Сочи | --- | 33 | --- | --- | 33 | |
Анпилогов Сергей | Артем | --- | --- | --- | 33 | 33 | |
Бурцев Виталий | с.Золотая Долина | --- | --- | --- | 33 | 33 | |
17 | Полищук Алексей | Владивосток | 12 | 12 | --- | --- | 24 |
18 | Ноговицын Алексей | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 13 | --- | 13 |
Скрипкин Алексей | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 13 | --- | 13 | |
20 | Крупин Александр | Владивосток | 12 | --- | --- | --- | 12 |
Ладыгин Валерий | Владивосток | 12 | --- | --- | --- | 12 | |
Кучеренко Владимир | Владивосток | --- | 12 | --- | --- | 12 | |
Смирнов Николай | Владивосток | --- | 12 | --- | --- | 12 | |
Орехов Дмитрий | Находка | --- | --- | --- | 12 | 12 | |
Руднев Игорь | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 12 | 12 | |
Борисенко Илья | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 12 | 12 | |
Федулов Алексей | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 12 | 12 | |
28 | Лапкин Руслан | Владивосток | --- | 11 | --- | --- | 11 |
Востриков Алексей | Владивосток | --- | 11 | --- | --- | 11 | |
Волков Сергей | --- | --- | --- | 11 | 11 | ||
3 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, Имя участника |
Город |
Очки |
||||
этап |
сумма |
||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
||||
1 | Поздеев Олег | Владивосток | 78 | 58 | 62 | 100 | 298 |
2 | Дегтярёв Павел | Владивосток | 102 | 82 | 78 | --- | 262 |
3 | Васильев Павел | Владивосток | 55 | 14 | 36 | 78 | 183 |
4 | Нагервадзе Давид | Владивосток | 33 | 35 | --- | 57 | 125 |
5 | Гриванов Евгений | Владивосток | --- | 13 | --- | 54 | 67 |
6 | Дзюба Олег | Находка | 56 | --- | --- | --- | 56 |
7 | Баштовой Александр | Владивосток | 12 | 36 | --- | --- | 48 |
8 | Лойко Константин | Владивосток | 12 | --- | --- | 33 | 45 |
9 | Кондратенко Мария | Владивосток | 11 | 13 | --- | 12 | 36 |
Винокуров Олег | Чугуевка | --- | --- | --- | 36 | 36 | |
11 | Гладышев Сергей | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 35 | --- | 35 |
12 | Грязных Евгений | Находка | 34 | --- | --- | --- | 34 |
Гуменюк Олег | Владивосток | 34 | --- | --- | --- | 34 | |
Моисеенко Евгений | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 34 | 34 | |
15 | Озорнин Сергей | Владивосток | 33 | --- | --- | --- | 33 |
Олисов Игорь | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 33 | 33 | |
17 | Рослов Иван | Владивосток | --- | 14 | --- | --- | 14 |
Чевгаев Александр | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 14 | --- | 14 | |
Ульяненко Дмитрий | Биробиджан | --- | --- | 14 | --- | 14 | |
20 | Мезенцев Александр | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 13 | --- | 13 |
Кретов Александр | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 13 | --- | 13 | |
22 | Сазанов Сергей | Владивосток | 12 | --- | --- | --- | 12 |
Криволапов Алексей | Владивосток | 12 | --- | --- | --- | 12 | |
Мурашко Алексей | Хабаровск | --- | --- | 12 | --- | 12 | |
Жарченко Кирилл | Владивосток | --- | --- | --- | 12 | 12 | |
26 | Зуев Руслан | Владивосток | 11 | --- | --- | --- | 11 |
Скоков Александр | Владивосток | 11 | --- | --- | --- | 11 | |
Богатиков Сергей | Владивосток | 11 | --- | --- | --- | 11 | |
29 | Згонник Михаил | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 |
Шадура Александр | Владивосток | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 |