Личный зачет
1 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Город |
Начислено очков |
Всего |
|||
квал. |
доп. |
гонка |
лучшее время |
||||
1 | Семенюк Дмитрий | Владивосток | 8 | 10 | 100 | 5 | 123 |
2 | Кузьмин Дмитрий | Владивосток | 6 | 10 | 80 | 96 | |
3 | Лунев Антон | Хабаровск | 7 | 10 | 60 | 77 | |
4 | Тараненко Андрей | Владивосток | 6 | 10 | 60 | 76 | |
5 | Никитин Дмитрий | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 40 | 54 | |
Подымаев Андрей | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 40 | 54 | ||
7 | Александров Владимир | Владивосток | 3 | 10 | 40 | 53 | |
8 | Шухаев Александр | Хабаровск | 2 | 10 | 40 | 52 | |
9 | Хапов Павел | Владивосток | 3 | 10 | 20 | 33 | |
10 | Тутова Ольга | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | |
Баннов Игорь | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | ||
Щербаков Сергей | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | ||
13 | Галеев Валерий | Владивосток | 1 | 10 | 20 | 31 | |
Сидоров Виктор | Владивосток | 1 | 10 | 20 | 31 | ||
Гальцев Михаил | Хабаровск | 1 | 10 | 20 | 31 | ||
Борисов Юрий | Владивосток | 1 | 10 | 20 | 31 | ||
17 | Векшин Владимир | п. Славянка | 10 | 10 | |||
Васильев Кирилл | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Баранов Евгений | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Тараканов Дмитрий | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Самарин Евгений | Находка | 10 | 10 | ||||
Косинский Сергей | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Хапов Денис | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Трофимов Владимир | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Овдей Сергей | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
Макаренко Михаил | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | ||||
2 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Город |
Начислено очков |
Всего |
|||
квал. |
доп. |
гонка |
лучшее время |
||||
1 | Беликов Денис | Владивосток | 6 | 10 | 80 | 5 | 101 |
2 | Богатиков Алексей | Владивосток | 7 | 10 | 60 | 77 | |
3 | Максимец Михаил | Владивосток | 8 | 10 | 40 | 58 | |
4 | Нагервадзе Виталий | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 40 | 54 | |
5 | Катынкин Константин | Владивосток | 5 | 10 | 20 | 35 | |
6 | Катков Андрей | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 20 | 34 | |
7 | Жарченко Кирилл | Владивосток | 3 | 10 | 20 | 33 | |
Высочин Михаил | Сочи | 3 | 10 | 20 | 33 | ||
9 | Радченко Сергей | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
Кучеренко Владимир | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 | |||
Смирнов Николай | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 | |||
Полищук Алексей | Владивосток | 2 | 10 | 12 | |||
13 | Лапкин Руслан | Владивосток | 1 | 10 | 11 | ||
Востриков Алексей | Владивосток | 1 | 10 | 11 | |||
3 класс |
|||||||
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Город |
Начислено очков |
Всего |
|||
квал. |
доп. |
гонка |
лучшее время |
||||
1 | Дегтярев Павел | Владивосток | 7 | 10 | 60 | 5 | 82 |
2 | Поздеев Олег | Владивосток | 8 | 10 | 40 | 58 | |
3 | Баштовой Александр | Находка | 6 | 10 | 20 | 36 | |
4 | Нагервадзе Давид | Владивосток | 5 | 10 | 20 | 35 | |
5 | Васильев Павел | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 14 | ||
Рослов Иван | Владивосток | 4 | 10 | 14 | |||
7 | Гриванов Евгений | Владивосток | 3 | 10 | 13 | ||
Кондратенко Мария | Владивосток | 3 | 10 | 13 |
Итог по двум этапам
1 класс |
|||||
Место |
Фамилия, Имя участника |
Город |
Очки |
||
этап |
сумма |
||||
1 |
2 |
||||
1 | Лунев Антон | Хабаровск | 121 | 77 | 198 |
2 | Семенюк Дмитрий | Владивосток | 74 | 123 | 197 |
3 | Тараненко Андрей | Владивосток | 78 | 76 | 154 |
4 | Никитин Дмитрий | Владивосток | 94 | 54 | 148 |
5 | Подымаев Андрей | Владивосток | 55 | 54 | 109 |
6 | Кузьмин Дмитрий | Владивосток | 10 | 96 | 106 |
7 | Александров Владимир | Владивосток | 52 | 53 | 105 |
8 | Хапов Павел | Владивосток | 32 | 33 | 65 |
9 | Сидоров Виктор | Уссурийск | 33 | 31 | 64 |
10 | Щербаков Сергей | Владивосток | 31 | 32 | 63 |
11 | Масанин Александр | Владивосток | 57 | --- | 57 |
12 | Брезденюк Павел | Хабаровск | 52 | --- | 52 |
Шухаев Александр | Хабаровск | --- | 52 | 52 | |
14 | Тутова Ольга | Владивосток | 10 | 32 | 42 |
15 | Гальцев Михаил | Владивосток | 10 | 31 | 41 |
16 | Китапов Денис | Большой Камень | 33 | --- | 33 |
17 | Исламов Сергей | Артем | 32 | --- | 32 |
Баннов Игорь | Владивосток | --- | 32 | 32 | |
19 | Тупикин Сергей | Уссурийск | 31 | --- | 31 |
Нелидин Евгений | Владивосток | 31 | --- | 31 | |
Веселов Алексей | Владивосток | 31 | --- | 31 | |
Галеев Валерий | Владивосток | --- | 31 | 31 | |
Борисов Юрий | Владивосток | --- | 31 | 31 | |
24 | Хапов Денис | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | 20 |
Трофимов Владимир | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
Векшин Владимир | Владивосток | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
27 | Семенихин Василий | Находка | 10 | --- | 10 |
Андрончик Евгений | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Астафьев Борис | Находка | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Коваленко Дмитрий | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Смирнов Николай | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Кочетков Алексей | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Шипицин Станислав | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Шмаков Александр | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Гусев Андрей | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Пичуев Денис | Большой Камень | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Шулятьев Николай | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Пичуева Станислава | Большой Камень | 10 | --- | 10 | |
Васильев Кирилл | Владивосток | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Баранов Евгений | Владивосток | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Тараканов Дмитрий | Владивосток | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Самарин Евгений | Находка | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Косинский Сергей | Владивосток | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Овдей Сергей | Владивосток | --- | 10 | 10 | |
Макаренко Михаил | Владивосток | --- | 10 | 10 | |
2 класс |
|||||
Место |
Фамилия, Имя участника |
Город |
Очки |
||
этап |
сумма |
||||
1 |
2 |
||||
1 | Максимец Михаил | Владивосток | 103 | 58 | 161 |
2 | Богатиков Алексей | Владивосток | 34 | 77 | 111 |
3 | Нагервадзе Виталий | Владивосток | 55 | 54 | 109 |
4 | Беликов Денис | Владивосток | --- | 101 | 101 |
5 | Жарченко Кирилл | Владивосток | 56 | 33 | 89 |
6 | Кравцов Александр | Владивосток | 77 | --- | 77 |
7 | Катынкин Константин | Владивосток | 33 | 35 | 68 |
8 | Охрименко Антон | Владивосток | 34 | --- | 34 |
Катков Андрей | Владивосток | --- | 34 | 34 | |
10 | Завродский Иван | Владивосток | 33 | --- | 33 |
Высочин Михаил | Сочи | --- | 33 | 33 | |
12 | Полищук Алексей | Владивосток | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Радченко Сергей | Владивосток | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
14 | Крупин Александр | Владивосток | 12 | --- | 12 |
Ладыгин Валерий | Владивосток | 12 | --- | 12 | |
Кучеренко Владимир | Владивосток | --- | 12 | 12 | |
Смирнов Николай | Владивосток | --- | 12 | 12 | |
18 | Лапкин Руслан | Владивосток | --- | 11 | 11 |
Востриков Алексей | Владивосток | --- | 11 | 11 | |
3 класс |
|||||
Место |
Фамилия, Имя участника |
Город |
Очки |
||
этап |
сумма |
||||
1 |
2 |
||||
1 | Дегтярёв Павел | Владивосток | 102 | 82 | 184 |
2 | Поздеев Олег | Владивосток | 78 | 58 | 136 |
3 | Васильев Павел | Владивосток | 55 | 14 | 69 |
4 | Нагервадзе Давид | Владивосток | 33 | 35 | 68 |
5 | Дзюба Олег | Находка | 56 | --- | 56 |
6 | Баштовой Александр | Владивосток | 12 | 36 | 48 |
7 | Грязных Евгений | Находка | 34 | --- | 34 |
Гуменюк Олег | Владивосток | 34 | --- | 34 | |
9 | Озорнин Сергей | Владивосток | 33 | --- | 33 |
10 | Кондратенко Мария | Владивосток | 11 | 13 | 24 |
11 | Рослов Иван | Владивосток | --- | 14 | 14 |
12 | Гриванов Евгений | Владивосток | --- | 13 | 13 |
13 | Сазанов Сергей | Владивосток | 12 | --- | 12 |
Лойко Константин | Владивосток | 12 | --- | 12 | |
Криволапов Алексей | Владивосток | 12 | --- | 12 | |
16 | Зуев Руслан | Владивосток | 11 | --- | 11 |
Скоков Александр | Владивосток | 11 | --- | 11 | |
Богатиков Сергей | Владивосток | 11 | --- | 11 | |
19 | Згонник Михаил | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 |
Шадура Александр | Владивосток | 10 | --- | 10 |
Командный зачет
Место |
Название команды |
Город |
Очки |
||
этап |
всего |
||||
1 |
2 |
||||
1 | GGM Racing team | Владивосток | --- | 224 | 224 |
2 | KVK Racing | Владивосток | 132 | --- | 132 |
3 | Эхо планеты | Владивосток | --- | 93 | 93 |
4 | Georgia | Владивосток | 88 | --- | 88 |